Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W4A/4A-2 Four Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Four Channel Bidirectional Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT4W4A4A2 • MFR #DT-4W4A/4A-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W4A/4A-2 Four Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Four Channel Bidirectional Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
On Display in Store
$2,500.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W4A/4A-2 Four Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Four Channel Bidirectional Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DT-4W4A/4A-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close