Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W4A/4A-2 Four Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Four Channel Bidirectional Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W4A/4A-2 Four Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Four Channel Bidirectional Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDT4W4A4A2 MFR # DT-4W4A/4A-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W4A/4A-2 Four Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Four Channel Bidirectional Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,500.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.