Camplex Simplex LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (1', Yellow)

Camplex Simplex LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (1', Yellow)

Camplex Simplex LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (1', Yellow)

B&H # CASMS9LCST01 MFR # SMS9-LC-ST-0001
Camplex Simplex LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (1', Yellow)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $5.01

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

The 1’ yellow Simplex LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex features a LC connector on one end and a ST connector on the other, supporting singlemode simplex transmission.

In the Box
Camplex Simplex LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (1', Yellow)
  • Limited 1-Year Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Cable Length 1' (0.3 m)
    Packaging Info
    Package Weight 0.01 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 8.0 x 5.0 x 0.01"
    Be the first to review this item