Camplex Simplex LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (1', Yellow)

BH #CASMS9LCST01 • MFR #SMS9-LC-ST-0001
Camplex
Camplex Simplex LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (1', Yellow)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$8.95

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex Simplex LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (1', Yellow)

Akiva M., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Camplex SMS9-LC-ST-0001 Overview

The 1’ yellow Simplex LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex features a LC connector on one end and a ST connector on the other, supporting singlemode simplex transmission.

Camplex SMS9-LC-ST-0001 Specs

Cable Length1' (0.3 m)
Packaging Info
Package Weight0.01 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH)8 x 5 x 0.01"
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close