Tactical Fiber Systems TFS DuraTAC Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable Reel Terminated with 8 ST Connectors (Single-Mode, 1500')

Tactical Fiber Systems TFS DuraTAC Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable Reel Terminated with 8 ST Connectors (Single-Mode, 1500')

Tactical Fiber Systems TFS DuraTAC Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable Reel Terminated with 8 ST Connectors (Single-Mode, 1500')

B&H # TA8ST1500TFR MFR # 8ST1500TFR
Tactical Fiber Systems TFS DuraTAC Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable Reel Terminated with 8 ST Connectors (Single-Mode, 1500')

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $3,035.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Tactical Fiber Systems TFS DuraTAC Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable Reel Terminated with 8 ST Connectors (Single-Mode, 1500') Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.