Camplex opticalCON MTP/MTP Single-Mode 12-Fiber Xtreme Cable with GT380 Reel (312')

Camplex opticalCON MTP/MTP Single-Mode 12-Fiber Xtreme Cable with GT380 Reel (312')

Camplex opticalCON MTP/MTP Single-Mode 12-Fiber Xtreme Cable with GT380 Reel (312')

B&H # CACMXTROCP95 MFR # CMX-TROCMTPSX095
Camplex opticalCON MTP/MTP Single-Mode 12-Fiber Xtreme Cable with GT380 Reel (312')

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $5,014.49

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex opticalCON MTP/MTP Single-Mode 12-Fiber Xtreme Cable with GT380 Reel (312') Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.