Camplex opticalCON MTP/MTP OM3 Multimode 12-Fiber Field Cable (328')

Camplex opticalCON MTP/MTP OM3 Multimode 12-Fiber Field Cable (328')

Camplex opticalCON MTP/MTP OM3 Multimode 12-Fiber Field Cable (328')

B&H # CACMXOCMTPM1 MFR # CMX-OCMTPM100
Camplex opticalCON MTP/MTP OM3 Multimode 12-Fiber Field Cable (328')

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $4,287.49

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex opticalCON MTP/MTP OM3 Multimode 12-Fiber Field Cable (328') Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.