Camplex opticalCON Duo APC Singlemode to Two SC/APC Breakout Adapter Cable

Camplex opticalCON Duo APC Singlemode to Two SC/APC Breakout Adapter Cable

Camplex opticalCON Duo APC Singlemode to Two SC/APC Breakout Adapter Cable

B&H # CAOPADAP10 MFR # OPADAP-10
Camplex opticalCON Duo APC Singlemode to Two SC/APC Breakout Adapter Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $179.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.