Camplex OPADAP-12 opticalCON QUAD APC to Four SC/APC Breakout Adapter (Singlemode)

BH #CAOPADAP12 • MFR #OPADAP-12
Camplex
Camplex OPADAP-12 opticalCON QUAD APC to Four SC/APC Breakout Adapter (Singlemode)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$179.95
$30/mo. suggested payments.*
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.885.1913
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close