Camplex Opticalcon Duo to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout (7')

BH #CAHFOC2MLC7 • MFR #HF-OC2M-LC-0007
Camplex Opticalcon Duo to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout (7')
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$412.49
$69/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close