Camplex Opticalcon Duo to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout (7')

MFR #HF-OC2M-LC-0007BH #CAHFOC2MLC7
Camplex Opticalcon Duo to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout (7')
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$412.49

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex Opticalcon Duo to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout (7')

Bruce Mermelstein, B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Camplex HF-OC2M-LC-0007 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close