Camplex 62/125 Multimode Simplex ST to LC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (6.6', Orange)

BH #CAMMXSSTLC02 • MFR #MMXS62-ST-LC-002
Camplex 62/125 Multimode Simplex ST to LC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (6.6', Orange)
Special Order
Expected availability: 4-6 weeks
$8.95
Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Ask Our Experts
800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS