Camplex 9u/125u Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (16.4'', Yellow)

BH #CASMD9LCLC05 • MFR #SMXD9-LC-LC-005
Camplex 9u/125u Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (16.4'', Yellow)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$28.95

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex 9u/125u Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (16.4'', Yellow)

Marco V., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Camplex SMXD9-LC-LC-005 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close