Tactical Fiber Systems DuraTAC Armored Single Mode Tactical Fiber Cable & Reel with 4 LC Connectors (1500 ft)

Tactical Fiber Systems DuraTAC Armored Single Mode Tactical Fiber Cable & Reel with 4 LC Connectors (1500 ft)

Tactical Fiber Systems DuraTAC Armored Single Mode Tactical Fiber Cable & Reel with 4 LC Connectors (1500 ft)

B&H # TAR4LC1500 MFR # 4LC1500TFR
Tactical Fiber Systems DuraTAC Armored Single Mode Tactical Fiber Cable & Reel with 4 LC Connectors (1500 ft)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

Product Highlights

  • Ideal for Remote Production/Broadcasting
  • Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber
  • 4 LC Connectors on Each End
  • High Impact and Crush Resistance
  • Performance in Wide Temperature Range
  • Storage Drum Extensions for Breakout
  • Adjustable Cam-Lock Drag Brake
  • Direct Crank Rewind
  • Handle Permanently Attached to Disc
Show moreShow less

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,038.50

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Tactical Fiber Systems DuraTAC Armored Single Mode Tactical Fiber Cable & Reel with 4 LC Connectors (1500 ft) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.