Camplex Singlemode Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter

Camplex Singlemode Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter

Camplex Singlemode Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter

B&H # CAFOALCLCSS MFR # FOA-LC-LC-SS
Camplex Singlemode Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Shipping Charges Apply
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $3.53

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

Camplex Singlemode Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter is designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts. Features precision mating for singlemode applications.

Single mode
Simplex
Plastic housing
Table of Contents
  • 1Description
Connectors LC to LC
Packaging Info
Package Weight 0.01 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 1.0 x 1.0 x 0.5"

Camplex Singlemode Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.