Camplex Singlemode Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter

BH #CAFOALCLCSS • MFR #FOA-LC-LC-SS
Camplex
Camplex Singlemode Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$2.49

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex Singlemode Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter

V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Camplex FOA-LC-LC-SS Overview

Camplex Singlemode Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter is designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts. Features precision mating for singlemode applications.

Single mode
Simplex
Plastic housing

Camplex FOA-LC-LC-SS Specs

ConnectorsLC to LC
Packaging Info
Package Weight0.01 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH)1 x 1 x 0.5"
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close