Fiber Patch Cables & Adapters

948 Items
Filter by:Sort by:
View:
Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 3.28')

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 3.28')

B&H # CAMD9STLC001 MFR # SMD9-ST-LC-001
Key Features
  • 9µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex ST to Duplex LC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1895
In Stock
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (3.3')

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (3.3')

B&H # UBACDASFP101 MFR # UACC-DAC-SFP10-1M
Key Features
  • SFP+ Male Connectors
  • Up to 10 Gb/s Throughput
  • PVC Jacket
$1799
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (1.6')

B&H # UBACDSFP1005 MFR # UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M
Key Features
  • SFP+ Male Connectors
  • Up to 10 Gb/s Throughput
  • PVC Jacket
$1599
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (9.8')

B&H # UBACDASFP103 MFR # UACC-DAC-SFP10-3M
Key Features
  • SFP+ Male Connectors
  • Up to 10 Gb/s Throughput
  • PVC Jacket
$2000
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 25G SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (1.6')

B&H # UBACDSFP2805 MFR # UACC-DAC-SFP28-0.5M
Key Features
  • SFP28 Male Connectors
  • Up to 25 Gb/s Throughput
  • PVC Jacket
$2300
In Stock

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (3.28', Orange)

B&H # CAD62LCLC001 MFR # MMD62-LC-LC-001
Key Features
  • 62.5µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex LC to Duplex LC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1895
In Stock
$995
In Stock

TP-Link TL-SM5220-1M 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (3.3')

B&H # TPTLSM52201M MFR # TL-SM5220-1M
Key Features
  • SFP+ Male Connectors
  • 10 Gb/s Throughput
  • Passive Twin-Ax Cable Assembly
  • For Short-Distance Rack Connections
$1999
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks Unifi 10G SFP+ Long-Range Direct Attach Fiber Optic Cable (Aqua, 16.4')

B&H # UBAOCSFP105M MFR # UACC-AOC-SFP10-5M
Key Features
  • SFP+ Male Connectors
  • Up to 10 Gb/s Throughput
  • 850 nm Wavelength
  • PVC Jacket
$3900
In Stock
Free Shipping for this Item

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 25G SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (9.8')

B&H # UBACDASFP283 MFR # UACC-DAC-SFP28-3M
Key Features
  • SFP28 Male Connectors
  • Up to 25 Gb/s Throughput
  • PVC Jacket
$3900
In Stock
Free Shipping for this Item

Ubiquiti Networks FC-SM-300 FiberCable Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable (300')

B&H # UBFCSM300 MFR # FC-SM-300
Key Features
  • 300' Cable Length
  • Designed for Outdoor Routing
  • Outdoor Rated Jacket with Ripcord
  • Integrated Weatherproof Tape
$12900
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 Business Days
Free Standard Shipping

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 3.28')

B&H # CAMD9LCLC001 MFR # SMD9-LC-LC-001
Key Features
  • 9µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex LC to Duplex LC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1995
In Stock

Camplex Premium Bend-Tolerant Single Mode Duplex ST to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable (9.8', Yellow)

B&H # CASMD9STLC03 MFR # SMXD9-ST-LC-003
Key Features
  • Riser-Rated
  • Stainless Steel Wrapped Fibers
  • Moisture, Crush & Rodent-Resistant
  • Flame-Retardant
$2549
In Stock

C2G LC to LC Male 50/125 Duplex Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (65.6', Aqua, Riser)

B&H # CA01119 MFR # 01119
Key Features
  • Duplex LC Male Connectors
  • Multi-Mode Fiber (OM3)
  • 50/125 Fiber Size
  • Up to 10 Gb/s Data Transmission
$3999
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks FC-SM-200 FiberCable Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable (200')

B&H # UBFCSM200 MFR # FC-SM-200
Key Features
  • 200' Cable Length
  • Designed for Outdoor Routing
  • Outdoor Rated Jacket with Ripcord
  • Integrated Weatherproof Tape
$9900
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 Business Days
Free Standard Shipping

Neutrik Multimode OpticalCon Duo Chassis Connector (Black)

B&H # NENO24FDWA MFR # NO2-4FDW-A
Key Features
  • LC Feedthrough Design
  • Push-Pull Locking Mechanism
  • Automatic Sealing Shutter
  • IP65 Waterproof Rating
$10351
In Stock
Free Expedited Shipping
$895
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 Weeks
Shipping Charges Apply
$995
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 Weeks
Shipping Charges Apply

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 10 Gb/s Copper Cable (2 Meters)

B&H # UBUDC2 MFR # UDC-2
Key Features
  • SFP+ Passive Cable
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet Applications
  • 10 Gigabit Fiber Channel Applications
$2500
In Stock

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 32.8')

B&H # CAMD9LCSC010 MFR # SMD9-LC-SC-010
Key Features
  • 9µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex LC to Duplex SC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$2695
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 Weeks
Free Shipping for this Item

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (Aqua, 3.3')

B&H # COLCLCOM31M MFR # LC-LC-OM3-1M
Key Features
  • 2 x LC Male Connectors
  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) Fiber
  • PVC Buffer Material
  • 10GB Application Support
$3039
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 Business Days
Free Shipping for this Item
$3583
In Stock
Free Shipping for this Item

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 25G SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (16.4')

B&H # UBACDASFP285 MFR # UACC-DAC-SFP28-5M
Key Features
  • SFP28 Male Connectors
  • Up to 25 Gb/s Throughput
  • PVC Jacket
$5500
In Stock
Free Expedited Shipping

HPE Networking Instant On 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable (9.8')

B&H # HPR9D20A MFR # R9D20A
Key Features
  • SFP+ Male Connectors
  • Up to 10 Gb/s Throughput
  • Copper Cable
$7599
In Stock
Free Expedited Shipping
$995
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 Weeks
Shipping Charges Apply
$995
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 Weeks
Shipping Charges Apply
$1049
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 Weeks
Shipping Charges Apply
$1095
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 Weeks
Shipping Charges Apply