Camplex OpticalCON MTP/MTP Multimode 24 Fiber Field Cable (164')

MFR #CMX-OCMTPM24-050BH #CAOCMTPM2450
Camplex OpticalCON MTP/MTP Multimode 24 Fiber Field Cable (164')
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$2,897.95

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex OpticalCON MTP/MTP Multimode 24 Fiber Field Cable (164')

Denisabel Deleon, B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Camplex CMX-OCMTPM24-050 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
WRITE A REVIEW
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close