Image Not Available

Camplex OpticalCON MTP/MTP Singlemode 24 Fiber Field Cable (164')

Camplex OpticalCON MTP/MTP Singlemode 24 Fiber Field Cable (164')

B&H # CAOCMTPS2450 MFR # CMX-OCMTPS24-050
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$4,888.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex CMX-OCMTPS24-050 Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Camplex CMX-OCMTPS24-050 Q&A

Camplex CMX-OCMTPS24-050 Accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.