Camplex OpticalCON MTP/MTP Singlemode 24 Fiber Field Cable (164')

BH #CAOCMTPS2450 • MFR #CMX-OCMTPS24-050
Camplex OpticalCON MTP/MTP Singlemode 24 Fiber Field Cable (164')
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
On Display in Store
$2,722.95
$227/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close