Camplex Simplex LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (16.4', Aqua)

BH #CAMMS50LCLC6 • MFR #MMS50-LC-LC-006
Camplex Simplex LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (16.4', Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$14.95
Marco V., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close