Camplex Simplex LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (16.4', Aqua)

Camplex Simplex LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (16.4', Aqua)

Camplex Simplex LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (16.4', Aqua)

B&H # CAMMS50LCLC6 MFR # MMS50-LC-LC-006

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$14.95
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex MMS50-LC-LC-006 Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Camplex MMS50-LC-LC-006 Q&A

Camplex MMS50-LC-LC-006 Accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.