Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Duplex LC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable (9.8', Purple)

BH #CAMMX4LCLC03 • MFR #MMXDM4-LC-LC-003
Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Duplex LC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable (9.8', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 4-6 weeks
$29.95
Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS