Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Duplex ST to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

BH #CAMMX4STLC05 • MFR #MMXDM4-ST-LC-005
Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Duplex ST to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 4-6 weeks
$37.49

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS