Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Duplex ST to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cable (3.3', Purple)

BH #CAMMX4STST01 • MFR #MMXDM4-ST-ST-001
Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Duplex ST to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cable (3.3', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$17.49

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Duplex ST to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cable (3.3', Purple)

Boruch Berman, B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Camplex MMXDM4-ST-ST-001 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close