Camplex 62/125 Multimode Simplex ST to ST Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9.8', Orange)

BH #CAMMXSSTST03 • MFR #MMXS62-ST-ST-003
Camplex 62/125 Multimode Simplex ST to ST Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9.8', Orange)
Special Order
Expected availability: 4-6 weeks
$10.95

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS