AJA Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP

AJA Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP

AJA Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP

B&H # AJFIBRLC2TXM MFR # FIBERLC-2TX-MM
AJA Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP

Assorted sizes or models shown

Show MoreLess

Close

(Assorted sizes or models shown)

Now Viewing:

New Item - Coming Soon

Product Highlights

  • SFP Module for FiDO Mini-Converters
New Release!
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $345.00

OR
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

AJA's Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This dual-channel SFP reciever is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-2T Mini-Converter.

In the Box
AJA Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP
  • Limited 5-Year Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Form Factor SFP

    AJA Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP Review

    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.