AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP

BH #AJFIBRLC1RXM • MFR #FIBERLC-1RX-MM
AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP
Key Features
  • SFP Module for FiDO Mini-Converters
AJA's Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This single-channel SFP receiver is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-R Mini-Converter.
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$295.00

AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP

AJA FIBERLC-1RX-MM Overview

AJA's Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This single-channel SFP receiver is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-R Mini-Converter.

AJA FIBERLC-1RX-MM Specs

Form FactorSFP
Packaging Info
Package Weight0.05 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH)6.8 x 3.9 x 0.8"
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close