AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP

AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP

AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP

B&H # AJFIBRLC1TXM MFR # FIBERLC-1TX-MM
Top seller
AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP

Assorted sizes or models shown

Show MoreLess

Close

(Assorted sizes or models shown)

Now Viewing:

In Stock
Order in the next 0:00:00 to ship today

Product Highlights

  • SFP Module for FiDO Mini-Converters
New Release!
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $295.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

AJA's Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This single-channel SFP reciever is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-T Mini-Converter.

In the Box
AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP
  • Limited 5-Year Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Form Factor SFP
    Packaging Info
    Package Weight 0.05 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 6.6 x 4.5 x 0.6"

    AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP Review

    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.