AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP

BH #AJFIBRLC1TXM • MFR #FIBERLC-1TX-MM
AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP
Key Features
  • SFP Module for FiDO Mini-Converters
AJA's Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This single-channel SFP reciever is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-T Mini-Converter.
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$295.00

AJA FIBERLC-1TX-MM Overview

AJA's Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This single-channel SFP reciever is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-T Mini-Converter.

AJA FIBERLC-1TX-MM Specs

Form FactorSFP
Packaging Info
Package Weight0.05 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH)6.6 x 4.5 x 0.6"
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close