AJA Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP

AJA Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP

AJA Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP

B&H # AJFIBRLC2RXM MFR # FIBERLC-2RX-MM
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

Product Highlights

  • SFP Module for FiDO Mini-Converters
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $345.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

AJA's Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This dual-channel SFP receiver is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-2R Mini-Converter.

In the Box
AJA Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP
  • Limited 5-Year Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Form Factor SFP
    Be the first to review this item