Video Chat with a B&H Expert & Get Pro Video Advice Live!

Camplex Quick Assembly Connector SC-APC Single Mode 9/125 (Green, 5-Pack)

BH #CACMXCA2001 • MFR #CMX-CA-2001
Camplex Quick Assembly Connector SC-APC Single Mode 9/125 (Green, 5-Pack)

5

Pack

Special Order
Expected availability: 4-6 weeks
$15.49
Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $3.99
Ask Our Experts
800.304.5407
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS