Camplex Quick Assembly Connector SC-UPC Multimode 62.5/125 (Beige, 5-Pack)

BH #CACMXCA2002 • MFR #CMX-CA-2002
Camplex Quick Assembly Connector SC-UPC Multimode 62.5/125 (Beige, 5-Pack)

5

Pack

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$15.49
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close