TRENDnet

1-30 of 99
Filter by:Sort by:
Change View:
TRENDnet USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

TRENDnet USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

B&H # TRTU3ETG MFR # TU3-ETG

Key Features

  • SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Port
  • USB Data Rates up to 5 Gb/s
  • Compatible with USB 2.0/1.1 Ports
  • Windows and Mac Compatible
$1899
In Stock
Other Buying Options
Similar Item for $12.99
TRENDnet TPE-115GI Gigabit PoE+ Injector

TRENDnet TPE-115GI Gigabit PoE+ Injector

B&H # TRTPE115GI MFR # TPE-115GI

Key Features

  • IEEE 802.3/u/ab/af/at Network Standards
  • 1 x Gigabit Ethernet Data In Port
  • 1 x Gigabit Ethernet Power/Data Out Port
  • Delivers up to 30 W of PoE Power
$2999
In Stock

TRENDnet 24-Port Blank Keystone Patch Panel

B&H # TRTCKP24 MFR # TC-KP24

Key Features

  • 24 x Blank Keystone Panel Ports
  • Fits Cat 6 Keystone Jacks
  • 1 RU Rackmount Size (19")
  • Metal Construction
$1799
In Stock

TRENDnet USB Type-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

B&H # TRTUCETG MFR # TUC-ETG

Key Features

  • 1 x Gigabit Ethernet Port
  • 1 x USB Type-C Connector
  • Up to 2 Gbps Maximum Data Rate
  • Wake On LAN Support
$1999
In Stock
Similar Item for $18.99

TRENDnet 24-Port Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Panel

B&H # TRTCP24C6 MFR # TC-P24C6

Key Features

  • Gigabit Ready Rackmount 24-Port Panel
  • Cat 6 Panel Delivers 250 MHz Connection
  • 1000Base-T Copper Gigabit Ethernet Ready
  • Color-Coded Labeling
$4699
In Stock

TRENDnet TEG-S750 5-Port 10G Unmanaged Network Switch

B&H # TRTEGS750 MFR # TEG-S750

Key Features

  • 5 x 10G Ethernet Ports
  • 100 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 44.64 Mpps Forwarding Rate
  • Desktop Design
$32999
In Stock

TRENDnet Professional RJ-11 / RJ-12 / RJ-45 Crimp / Cut / Strip Tool

B&H # TRTCCT68 MFR # TC-CT68

Key Features

  • All Steel Construction for Durability
  • For 8- and 6-Position Modular Plugs
  • For Any Ethernet or Telephone Cable
  • Compact Design/ Easy-To-Use Hand Grips
$1799
In Stock

TRENDnet 5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch

B&H # TRTEGS50G MFR # TEG-S50G

Key Features

  • Power Conserving Design
$1699
In Stock

TRENDnet TC-NT2 Network Cable Tester

B&H # TRTCNT2 MFR # TC-NT2

Key Features

  • Accurately Tests Cable Pin Configuration
  • Tone Indicator Identifies Faulty Cables
  • For Cables Up To 984' Long
$3999
In Stock
Other Buying Options

TRENDnet TI-G50 5-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch

B&H # TRTIG50 MFR # TI-G50

Key Features

  • 5 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 10 Gbps Switching Capacity
  • Hardened IP30 Rated Metal Switch
  • Includes DIN-Rail and Wall Mounts
$10499
In Stock

TRENDnet 4-Port USB 3.0 Mini Hub

B&H # TRTU3H4E MFR # TU3-H4E

Key Features

  • 4 x USB 3.0 Ports
  • 5 Gbps Data Transfer Speeds
  • Integrated USB Cable
  • Bus Powered
$1799
In Stock
Similar Item for $9.99

TRENDnet TPE-TG50G 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch

B&H # TRTPETG50G MFR # TPE-TG50G

Key Features

  • 4 x Gigabit PoE/PoE+ Ports
  • 1 x Gigabit Port
  • 10 Gbps Switching Capacity
  • 7.44 Mpps Forwarding Rate
$6599
In Stock

TRENDnet TEG-S762 6-Port 2.5G / 10G Unmanaged Network Switch

B&H # TRTEGS762 MFR # TEG-S762

Key Features

  • 2 x 2.5G Ethernet Ports
  • 2 x 10G Ethernet Ports
  • 60 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 44.64 Mpps Forwarding Rate
$22999
In Stock

TRENDnet Punch Down Tool with 110 and Krone Blade

B&H # TRTCPDT MFR # TC-PDT

Key Features

  • Easy to Handle Comfort Grip
  • Interchangeable & Reversible Blades
  • Safe Storage for Spare Blade
  • Twist & Lock Style Holder
$1799
In Stock

TRENDnet TPE-S50 6-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch (Version v2.0R)

B&H # TRTPES50 MFR # TPE-S50

Key Features

  • 4 x Fast Ethernet RJ45 PoE Ports
  • 2 x Fast Ethernet RJ45 Ports
  • 1 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 0.744 Mpps Forwarding Rate
$3999
In Stock

TRENDnet TEG-S380 8-Port 2.5G Unmanaged Network Switch

B&H # TRTEGS380 MFR # TEG-S380

Key Features

  • 8 x 2.5G Ethernet Ports
  • 40 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 29.76 Mpps Forwarding Rate
  • Desktop & Wall Mountable Design
$17999
In Stock

TRENDnet USB 1.1 Type-A to Serial Converter Cable (v3.0R)

B&H # TRTUS9V3 MFR # TU-S9 (V3.)

Key Features

  • USB 1.1 Type-A Host Connection
  • 9-Pin RS-232 Serial Interface
  • Data Transfer Rate up to 6 Mb/s
  • Supports Bus Power
$1299
In Stock

TRENDnet Micro AC1200 Wireless USB Adapter

B&H # TRTEW808UBM MFR # TEW-808UBM

Key Features

  • 802.11ac Wi-Fi Network Standard
  • USB 2.0 Interface
  • Dual-Band 2.4 GHz & 5 GHz Frequencies
  • Up to 1200 Mb/s Wi-Fi Data Throughput
$1999
In Stock

TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module

B&H # TRTEGMGBSX MFR # TEG-MGBSX

Key Features

  • 1x 1000 Mbps-SX LC-Type Mini-GBIC
  • 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel
  • Spans Distances Up To 1,804.5'
  • 9.0 dBm Power
$1999
In Stock

TRENDnet TEG-S82g 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch

B&H # TRTEGS82G MFR # TEG-S82G

Key Features

  • 8 x Gigabit Auto-MDIX RJ-45 Ports
  • Gigabit Ethernet Data Speeds
  • 16 Gbps Forwarding Capacity
  • 256 K Bytes Data RAM Buffer
$2499
In Stock

TRENDnet TPE-117GI Gigabit PoE+ Injector

B&H # TRTPE117GI MFR # TPE-117GI

Key Features

  • Single Gigabit PoE Port
  • Supplies 15.4, 30, or 60W of Power
  • Auto-Sensing PoE Technology
  • Full Duplex 2 Gbps Speed
$4999
Special Order
Expected availability: 1-3 Business Days

TRENDnet TPE-TG52 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Compliant Unmanaged Network Switch

B&H # TRTPETG52 MFR # TPE-TG52

Key Features

  • 5 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 4 x PoE+ Compliant Ports
  • 10 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 7.44 Mpps Forwarding Rate
$6599
In Stock

TRENDnet 48-Port Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Panel (Version v2.0R)

B&H # TRTCP48C6 MFR # TC-P48C6

Key Features

  • Certified for 250 MHz Cat 6 Cables
  • Gigabit Ethernet-Ready
  • 110D IDC Terminal Blocks
  • Rack-Mountable
$7499
In Stock

TRENDnet TPE-TG44G 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet PoE+ Switch

B&H # TRTPETG44G MFR # TPE-TG44G

Key Features

  • 802.3, 3u, 3ab, 3at, 3af, 3x, 3az
  • 4 x Gigabit Auto-MDIX PoE/PoE+ Ports
  • 4 x Gigabit Auto-MDIX Ports
  • 16 Gbps Switching Capacity
$7999
In Stock
New Arrival

TRENDnet TPE-TG182 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Compliant Unmanaged Network Switch with SFP

B&H # TRTPETG182 MFR # TPE-TG182

Key Features

  • 16 x Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Ports
  • 2 x Gigabit SFP Ports
  • 36 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 23.8 Mpps Forwarding Rate
$30999
In Stock

TRENDnet TBW-107UB Micro Bluetooth USB Adapter

B&H # TRTBW107UB MFR # TBW-107UB

Key Features

  • Bluetooth 2.1 with EDR
  • Fits in USB 2.0 Port
  • Connects up to 7 Bluetooth Devices
  • Operates within a Distance of 10 Meters
$999
In Stock

TRENDnet Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Fiber Media Converter

B&H # TRTFCGSFP MFR # TFC-GSFP

Key Features

  • 1 x 1000BASE-T RJ45 port
  • 1 x 1000BASE-SX/LX SFP slot
  • Accommodates Multimode or Single-Mode
  • RJ45 Port Supports Full-Duplex Mode
$3599
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$5699
Reg. $62.99
Save $6.00
Limited supply at this price
In Stock

TRENDnet TEW-809UB AC1900 Dual-Band Wireless USB Adapter

B&H # TRTEW809UB MFR # TEW-809UB

Key Features

  • 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Connectivity
  • 2.4 GHz & 5 GHz Frequencies
  • Up to 1300 Mbps via 5 GHz Band
  • Up to 600 Mbps via 2.4 GHz Band
$8399
In Stock

TRENDnet TPE-TG83 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Compliant Unmanaged Network Switch

B&H # TRTPETG83 MFR # TPE-TG83

Key Features

  • 8 x Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Ports
  • 16 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 11.9 Mpps Forwarding Rate
  • 65W Power Budget
$9799
In Stock

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close