Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (98.4', Yellow)

BH #CASMD9LCSC03 • MFR #SMD9-LC-SC-030
Camplex
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (98.4', Yellow)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$36.95
Akiva M., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close