Image Not Available

Camplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Duplex SC to SC - 10-Gig (Aqua, 328')

Camplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Duplex SC to SC - 10-Gig (Aqua, 328')

B&H # CAM50SCSC100 MFR # MMD50-SC-SC-100
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$349.95
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex MMD50-SC-SC-100 Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Camplex MMD50-SC-SC-100 Q&A