Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Simplex LC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable (3.3', Purple)

BH #CAMMS4LCLC01 • MFR #MMXSM4-LC-LC-001
Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Simplex LC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable (3.3', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$10.49

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Geoffrey N., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close