Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Simplex LC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable (32.8', Purple)

BH #CAMMS4LCLC10 • MFR #MMXSM4-LC-LC-010
Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Simplex LC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable (32.8', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$30.95

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Simplex LC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable (32.8', Purple)

Akiva M., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Camplex MMXSM4-LC-LC-010 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close