Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Simplex LC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable (328.1', Purple)

BH #CAMMSLCLC100 • MFR #MMXSM4-LC-LC-100
Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Simplex LC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable (328.1', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$167.95
$28/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Boruch Berman, B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close