Professional Video Fiber Optic Adapters

1-30 of 239
Filter by:Sort by:
Change View:
Camplex D-Mount Singlemode / Multimode ST Feedthrough Coupler
$595
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
Camplex Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter with Flange (Zirconia Sleeve)

Camplex Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter with Flange (Zirconia Sleeve)

B&H # CAFOALCLCDS MFR # FOA-LC-LC-DS

Key Features

  • LC Connector Type
  • Single Mode Duplex
  • Includes Flange
$449
In Stock

Camplex LC to LC Footprint Fiber Adapter Duplex Singlemode

B&H # CAFALCLCDSPF MFR # FOA-LC-LC-DS-PF

Key Features

  • LC to LC coupler
  • Links Fiber Optic Networking Devices
  • Protective Rubber Sleeves Included
$249
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$195
In Stock

Camplex LC to LC Keystone Coupler (Blue & White)

B&H # CACMXKP3002 MFR # CMX-KP-3002
$195
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

Switchcraft EH Series LC Fiber Optic Single-Mode Connector (Black)

B&H # SWEHLC2 MFR # EHLC2PKG

Key Features

  • Feedthrough Termination
  • Connector Integrated into Panel Housing
$1215
In Stock
$1565
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2795
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2895
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Neutrik NO4FDW-A Multi-Mode opticalCON Female Quad Chassis Connector (Black)

B&H # NENO4FDWA MFR # NO4FDW-A

Key Features

  • LC Feedthrough Design
  • Push-Pull Locking Mechanism
  • Automatic Sealing Shutter
  • IP65 Waterproof Rating
$8695
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Camplex Singlemode Fiber Adapter Kit

B&H # CAFBERSMAKIT MFR # HF-FIBERSMA-KIT

Key Features

  • Assortment of Singlemode Fiber Adapters
  • Compartmentalized Plastic Storage Box
$12800
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$17995
6 Mos. Promo Financing*
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex Singlemode LC Fiber Optic 1x2 Splitter Cable (2')

B&H # CACMXSM1X2L2 MFR # CMX-SM1X2LC-002
$23595
6 Mos. Promo Financing*
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex Singlemode LC Fiber Optic 1x2 Splitter Cable (1')

B&H # CACMXSM1X2L1 MFR # CMX-SM1X2LC-001
$23595
6 Mos. Promo Financing*
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex Modular Keystone Blank (White)

B&H # CACMXKP3001 MFR # CMX-KP-3001
$049
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

Camplex SC to SC Keystone Coupler (Blue & White)

B&H # CACMXKP3003 MFR # CMX-KP-3003
$095
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$133
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex SC to SC Fiber Adapter Simplex Singlemode

B&H # CAFASCSCSSPF MFR # FOA-SC-SC-SS-PF

Key Features

  • SC to SC Coupler
  • Mounts Rectangular Cutout Style Panels
  • Zirconia Alignment Sleeve
  • Plastic Flange
$189
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex Multimode Simplex ST to ST Fiber Adapter with Sleeve and Metal Thread

B&H # CAFOASTSTSM MFR # FOA-ST-ST-SM

Key Features

  • Single Mode Coupler
$195
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$195
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$195
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$249
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$249
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$249
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$395
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$449
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$449
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$449
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$449
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$449
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close