Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)

BH #CAMMDM4LCLC1 • MFR #MMDM4-LC-LC-001
Camplex
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$18.95

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS