Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

B&H # CAMMDM4LCLC2 MFR # MMDM4-LC-LC-002

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$21.95
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex MMDM4-LC-LC-002 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Camplex MMDM4-LC-LC-002 Q&A

Camplex MMDM4-LC-LC-002 accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.