Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

BH #CAMMDM4LCSC5 • MFR #MMDM4-LC-SC-005
Camplex
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$27.95

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS