Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

B&H # CAMMDM4LCST5 MFR # MMDM4-LC-ST-005
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $27.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex MMDM4-LC-ST-005 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Camplex MMDM4-LC-ST-005 Q&A

Camplex MMDM4-LC-ST-005 accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.