Image Not Available

Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

B&H # CAMMDM4SCSC5 MFR # MMDM4-SC-SC-005
Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $26.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.