Image Not Available

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

B&H # CAMMDM4LCST2 MFR # MMDM4-LC-ST-002
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $12.49

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.