Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

BH #CAMMDM4LCST2 • MFR #MMDM4-LC-ST-002
Camplex
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$19.95

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

Victor R., B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Camplex MMDM4-LC-ST-002 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close