Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

B&H # CAMMDM4SCSC2 MFR # MMDM4-SC-SC-002
Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $18.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex MMDM4-SC-SC-002 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Camplex MMDM4-SC-SC-002 Q&A

Camplex MMDM4-SC-SC-002 accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know. xtfvseqc