Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

B&H # CAMMDM4STST2 MFR # MMDM4-ST-ST-002
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $18.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex MMDM4-ST-ST-002 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Camplex MMDM4-ST-ST-002 Q&A

Camplex MMDM4-ST-ST-002 accessories