Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

BH #CAMMDM4SCSC3 • MFR #MMDM4-SC-SC-003
Camplex
Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$21.95
Victor R., B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close