Camplex Simplex ST to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

Camplex Simplex ST to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

Camplex Simplex ST to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

B&H # CAMMSM4STST3 MFR # MMSM4-ST-ST-003
Camplex Simplex ST to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $10.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex MMSM4-ST-ST-003 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Camplex MMSM4-ST-ST-003 Q&A

Camplex MMSM4-ST-ST-003 accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.
tqctzaatebcseevyybyyrqxday