Camplex Simplex ST to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

BH #CAMMSM4STST3 • MFR #MMSM4-ST-ST-003
Camplex
Camplex Simplex ST to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$10.95
NAFTA Qualified

Camplex Simplex ST to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

Akiva M., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Camplex MMSM4-ST-ST-003 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close