Camplex Simplex SC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

Camplex Simplex SC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

Camplex Simplex SC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

B&H # CAMMSM4SCSC3 MFR # MMSM4-SC-SC-003
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $10.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.