Image Not Available

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

B&H # CAMMSM4LCST3 MFR # MMSM4-LC-ST-003
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $11.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.