Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

B&H # CAMMSM4LCST3 MFR # MMSM4-LC-ST-003

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$11.95
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex MMSM4-LC-ST-003 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Camplex MMSM4-LC-ST-003 Q&A

Camplex MMSM4-LC-ST-003 accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know. eqxvxscdcvtxarywcfebdtcwwu