Image Not Available

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

B&H # CAMMSM4LCLC3 MFR # MMSM4-LC-LC-003
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
Shipping Charges Apply Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $12.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.