Camplex Simplex ST to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (32.8', Purple)

Camplex Simplex ST to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (32.8', Purple)

Camplex Simplex ST to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (32.8', Purple)

B&H # CAMMSM4STST0 MFR # MMSM4-ST-ST-010
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $20.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.