Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)

BH #CAMMSM4LCSC1 • MFR #MMSM4-LC-SC-001
Camplex
Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 4-6 weeks
$8.95
Save the Tax with the credit card. 

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close