Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (32.8', Purple)

BH #CAMMSM4LCST0 • MFR #MMSM4-LC-ST-010
Camplex
Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (32.8', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$21.95

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS