Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (32.8', Purple)

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (32.8', Purple)

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (32.8', Purple)

B&H # CAMMSM4LCST0 MFR # MMSM4-LC-ST-010
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $21.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex MMSM4-LC-ST-010 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Camplex MMSM4-LC-ST-010 Q&A

Camplex MMSM4-LC-ST-010 accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.
redbrrssywbdudbetvyurrwyru