Camplex Simplex SC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (32.8', Purple)

BH #CAMMSM4SCSC0 • MFR #MMSM4-SC-SC-010
Camplex
Camplex Simplex SC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (32.8', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$20.95

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS